Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Colorado Springs, Co

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Colorado Springs, Co. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Colorado Springs, Co with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,7917,327
BustAfghanistan 12,1107,525
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,9047,397
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,5587,182
FarahAfghanistan 11,9857,448
GardizAfghanistan 11,9377,418
GhazniAfghanistan 11,9397,419
HeratAfghanistan 11,7837,322
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,7697,313
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,8557,367
KabulAfghanistan 11,8337,353
KandaharAfghanistan 12,1367,541
KhostAfghanistan 11,9727,439
KunduzAfghanistan 11,5967,206
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,6337,229
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,5777,194
North SalangAfghanistan 11,7477,300
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,7127,278
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,5657,186
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,0137,465
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,1287,537
ShkoderAlbania 9,4025,843
TiranaAlbania 9,4815,891
VloreAlbania 9,5385,927
AdrarAlgeria 9,2395,741
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,8415,494
AlgiersAlgeria 8,8415,494
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,1335,676
BatnaAlgeria 9,1175,666
BecharAlgeria 8,8285,486
BejaiaAlgeria 8,9625,569
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,9315,550
BiskraAlgeria 9,1505,686
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,7256,043
ChlefAlgeria 8,7475,436
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,0975,653
DjanetAlgeria 10,2206,351
DjelfaAlgeria 8,9905,586
El GoleaAlgeria 9,2665,758
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,3195,791
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,1975,715
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,4155,851
In AmenasAlgeria 9,9366,174
In SalahAlgeria 9,4865,895
MilianaAlgeria 8,8035,470
OranAlgeria 8,6555,378
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,5855,956
SkikdaAlgeria 9,0705,636
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,0366,237
TebessaAlgeria 9,2615,755
TimimounAlgeria 9,1755,701
TindoufAlgeria 8,6475,373
TouggourtAlgeria 9,3045,782
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,0365,615
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,1178,773
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,3135,166
HuamboAngola 13,5228,403
LuandaAngola 13,0338,099
LuenaAngola 13,8068,579
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,3748,311
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,9617,432
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,1247,534
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,1227,533
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,3287,661
ByrdAntarctica 13,2468,231
DavisAntarctica 16,70210,379
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,9537,428
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,1788,810
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,4495,871
AzulArgentina 9,5795,952
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,6545,999
BarilocheArgentina 9,5205,916
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,4475,870
CeresArgentina 8,8315,488
ChamicalArgentina 8,6615,382
ChepesArgentina 8,7405,431
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,1136,284
ConcordiaArgentina 9,1715,699
CórdobaArgentina 8,8525,501
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,8625,507
CorrientesArgentina 8,7785,455
EsquelArgentina 9,6996,027
EzeizaArgentina 9,4655,882
FormosaArgentina 8,6955,403
General PicoArgentina 9,2935,775
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,2945,776
JuninArgentina 9,3205,792
La PlataArgentina 9,5125,911
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,9044,911
La RiojaArgentina 8,5415,307
LaboulayeArgentina 9,1615,693
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,4046,465
Las LomitasArgentina 8,4235,234
Malarg EArgentina 9,0185,604
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,6205,978
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,7996,089
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,0855,646
MendozaArgentina 8,7905,462
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,7885,461
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,0975,653
NeuquenArgentina 9,4175,852
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,4065,845
OranArgentina 8,0725,016
ParanaArgentina 9,0845,645
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,0725,637
PehuajoArgentina 9,3965,839
PergaminoArgentina 9,2765,764
PigeArgentina 9,5365,926
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,9025,532
PosadasArgentina 8,9325,550
PresidenciaArgentina 8,6225,358
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,7395,430
Punta IndioArgentina 9,5815,953
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,9735,576
ReconquistaArgentina 8,8855,522
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,0235,607
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,6286,604
RivadaviaArgentina 8,2455,123
RosarioArgentina 9,1745,701
SaltaArgentina 8,1725,078
San AntonioArgentina 9,7216,041
San LuisArgentina 8,9395,555
San RafaelArgentina 8,9775,578
Santa RosaArgentina 9,3525,811
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,5105,288
SarmientoArgentina 10,0356,236
TrelewArgentina 9,9476,181
TucumanArgentina 8,3755,205
UshuaiaArgentina 10,9716,818
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,8695,511
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,7445,434
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,0285,610
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,6886,642
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,5846,577
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4889,003
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,23910,091
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,3038,888
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4078,952
AmberleyAustralia 12,9178,027
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,6198,463
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,8687,996
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9409,284
CairnsAustralia 12,8497,984
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,6308,470
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,10810,010
CedunaAustralia 14,7639,174
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,3908,321
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,5428,415
Cobar MoAustralia 13,7088,518
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,8788,002
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,0398,103
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9689,301
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8788,624
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8308,594
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,35710,164
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,5208,401
East SaleAustralia 13,9338,658
Esperance (po)Australia 15,8499,849
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8489,848
EssendonAustralia 14,0938,758
ForrestAustralia 15,1799,432
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,6868,505
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,24010,091
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,8589,233
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4979,009
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,1128,770
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,1288,779
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,2328,223
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7529,789
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,0828,750
LavertonAustralia 14,1108,768
LearmonthAustralia 15,9079,885
LongreachAustralia 13,3858,317
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,3848,317
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,6287,847
Low HeadAustralia 14,0928,757
Mackay MoAustralia 12,8187,965
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,7978,574
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3679,549
MeekatharraAustralia 15,7919,813
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,0968,759
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,0918,756
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,1588,798
Mount GambierAustralia 14,4278,965
Mount IsaAustralia 13,6318,470
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,7677,312
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3028,266
Nowra RanAustralia 13,5048,391
NuriootpaAustralia 14,4268,964
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7849,809
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3828,937
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,27910,116
Port HedlandAustralia 15,4059,573
RichmondAustralia 13,4138,335
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,8507,985
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,4008,327
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,3928,322
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0268,716
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,0268,716
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,7357,914
TibooburraAustralia 13,9208,650
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,9128,024
WaggaAustralia 13,7638,553
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,36910,172
WilliamtownAustralia 13,2838,254
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,4457,734
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6449,721
WoomeraAustralia 14,4518,980
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2748,870
GrazAustria 8,7815,457
InnsbruckAustria 8,5425,308
KlagenfurtAustria 8,7495,437
LinzAustria 8,6165,354
SalzburgAustria 8,5885,337
ViennaAustria 8,7265,422
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,6165,354
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7856,702
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,0116,842
GancaAzerbaijan 10,7016,649
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7476,679
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6996,648
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,0144,358
LerwickUk 7,0144,358
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,7166,659
QubaAzerbaijan 10,6966,647
SakiAzerbaijan 10,6716,631
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,8956,770
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,7766,696
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,7016,650
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7856,702
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9446,801
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7326,669
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,6086,592
Horta, FaialAzores 6,3963,975
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,6664,142
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,1563,826
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,9751,849
MuharraqBahrain 12,3387,667
ChittagongBangladesh 12,9998,077
DhakaBangladesh 12,8948,013
CharnocksBarbados 5,2763,279
BrestBelarus 8,7415,432
GomelBelarus 9,0065,597
GrodnoBelarus 8,6275,361
MinskBelarus 8,7405,431
MogilevBelarus 8,8315,487
VitebskBelarus 8,7175,417
BrusselsBelgium 7,8994,909
D’UccleBelgium 7,8994,909
OstendeBelgium 7,7914,841
Belize CityBelize 2,8511,772
BeninBenin 11,0216,848
BohiconBenin 10,9356,795
CotonouBenin 11,0216,848
KandiBenin 10,7156,658
NatitingouBenin 10,6486,617
ParakouBenin 10,8206,724
SaveBenin 10,9056,776
BermudaBermuda 3,6602,275
La PazBolivia 7,2324,494
Santa CruzBolivia 7,6344,744
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,1955,714
FrancistownBotswana 15,0829,372
MaunBotswana 14,6549,106
TshaneBotswana 14,7679,176
AimoresBrazil 9,2615,755
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,8925,525
AltamiraBrazil 7,1164,422
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,0704,394
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,3115,786
ApodiBrazil 8,4485,250
AracajuBrazil 8,9065,534
AracuaiBrazil 8,9795,580
AragarcasBrazil 8,1695,076
AraxaBrazil 8,8455,496
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,7155,415
BageBrazil 9,3935,837
BambuiBrazil 8,9485,560
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2065,721
BarbalhaBrazil 8,4525,252
BarcelosBrazil 6,1443,818
BarraBrazil 8,4395,244
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,8374,870
BarreirasBrazil 8,3835,210
BelémBrazil 7,2684,516
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,0885,647
BelterraBrazil 6,8624,264
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,2095,101
Bom JesusBrazil 9,3805,829
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,5925,339
BrasiliaBrazil 8,4625,258
BrevesBrazil 7,1284,429
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,3665,820
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,4695,884
CabroboBrazil 8,5415,308
CaceresBrazil 7,8174,858
CaetiteBrazil 8,7155,416
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,7225,420
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,4025,221
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,8605,506
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,2005,717
Campos SalesBrazil 8,3415,183
CanavieirasBrazil 9,1215,668
CaparaoBrazil 9,2845,769
CapinopolisBrazil 8,5885,337
CaratingaBrazil 9,2065,721
CaravelasBrazil 9,2595,754
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,6265,360
CarolinaBrazil 7,8114,854
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,0755,639
CataguasesBrazil 9,2945,775
CatalaoBrazil 8,6595,381
CatanduvaBrazil 8,8355,490
CaxiasBrazil 7,9404,934
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,3765,826
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,6445,372
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,2695,760
ChapecoBrazil 9,1115,662
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,5594,697
CipoBrazil 8,8025,470
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,7464,814
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0525,625
CordeiroBrazil 9,3695,822
CorrentinaBrazil 8,5065,286
CorumbaBrazil 8,0985,032
CoximBrazil 8,2225,110
CrateusBrazil 8,1795,082
CuiabaBrazil 7,8764,894
CuritibaBrazil 9,1775,702
DiamantinaBrazil 8,9775,578
DiamantinoBrazil 7,7534,818
DouradosBrazil 8,5465,311
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,3385,803
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,4155,851
EspinosaBrazil 8,7725,451
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,7625,445
FloraniaBrazil 8,5645,322
FlorestaBrazil 8,6095,350
FlorianoBrazil 8,1135,042
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,4055,844
FormosaBrazil 8,4855,272
FortalezaBrazil 8,2425,122
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,8525,501
FrancaBrazil 8,8915,525
GaranhunsBrazil 8,7965,466
GoianiaBrazil 8,4415,246
GoiasBrazil 8,3175,168
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,1475,684
GrajauBrazil 7,7684,827
GuairaBrazil 8,7445,434
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,2485,125
GuaratingaBrazil 9,1585,691
IbiriteBrazil 9,0865,646
IguatuBrazil 8,3805,208
IlheusBrazil 9,0455,621
ImperatrizBrazil 7,6654,763
IndaialBrazil 9,3065,783
IpameriBrazil 8,6055,347
IraiBrazil 9,0795,642
IreceBrazil 8,5565,317
ItaberabaBrazil 8,7655,447
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,6474,130
ItaitubaBrazil 6,9204,300
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,0005,592
ItaperunaBrazil 9,3375,802
ItapevaBrazil 9,0785,641
ItirucuBrazil 8,8665,509
ItuacuBrazil 8,7975,467
IvinhemaBrazil 8,6095,350
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,9385,554
JacobinaBrazil 8,6565,379
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,3865,211
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,7975,467
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,7465,435
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,2785,765
LavrasBrazil 9,1185,666
LencoisBrazil 8,6935,402
LinharesBrazil 9,3285,797
LondrinaBrazil 8,8795,517
MacapaBrazil 6,9484,318
MacauBrazil 8,5045,285
MaceioBrazil 8,9215,543
MachadoBrazil 9,0895,648
ManausBrazil 6,5334,060
MarabaBrazil 7,5234,675
MaringaBrazil 8,8325,488
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,8764,273
Monte AzulBrazil 8,7875,460
Monte SantoBrazil 8,6905,400
MonteiroBrazil 8,6765,391
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,8345,489
Morada NovaBrazil 8,3585,194
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,6005,344
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,3775,827
ObidosBrazil 6,7614,201
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,8235,483
ParacatuBrazil 8,6565,379
ParanaBrazil 8,2045,098
ParanaguaBrazil 9,2345,738
ParanaibaBrazil 8,5645,322
ParintinsBrazil 6,7294,182
ParnaibaBrazil 7,9304,928
Passo FundoBrazil 9,2235,731
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,7955,465
PaulistanaBrazil 8,3685,200
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,6985,405
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,9705,574
PeixeBrazil 8,1125,041
PetrolinaBrazil 8,5165,292
PicosBrazil 8,2585,132
PiraiBrazil 9,3095,785
PirenopolisBrazil 8,3945,216
PompeuBrazil 8,9535,564
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,5175,293
Porto De MozBrazil 6,9964,347
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,1315,674
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,7644,203
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,4485,871
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,9994,971
PosseBrazil 8,4385,244
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,2925,153
RecifeBrazil 8,8645,508
RemansoBrazil 8,4085,225
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,6354,123
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,3835,831
Rio NegroBrazil 9,2005,717
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,4305,239
SalvadorBrazil 8,9515,562
Santa MariaBrazil 9,2725,762
SantaremBrazil 6,8634,265
SantosBrazil 9,2485,747
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,9835,582
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,4124,606
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,4975,280
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,3795,828
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,0795,642
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,1875,709
Sao LuisBrazil 7,6854,775
Sao MateusBrazil 9,2895,773
São PauloBrazil 9,1925,712
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,9615,568
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,5054,042
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,6235,359
SerrinhaBrazil 8,8095,474
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,0285,610
SobralBrazil 8,0945,029
SoureBrazil 7,2044,477
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,3305,176
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,6295,983
SurubimBrazil 8,7825,457
TaguatingaBrazil 8,2965,155
TarauacaBrazil 6,2923,910
TauaBrazil 8,2625,134
TefeBrazil 6,2293,871
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,0985,654
TeresinaBrazil 7,9994,971
TiriosBrazil 6,3923,972
TorresBrazil 9,4805,891
TracuateuaBrazil 7,3624,575
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,6225,358
TriunfoBrazil 8,5875,336
TucuruiBrazil 7,3494,567
TuriacuBrazil 7,5344,681
UaupesBrazil 5,7593,579
UbatubaBrazil 9,2945,776
UberabaBrazil 8,7915,463
VassourasBrazil 9,3065,783
VicosaBrazil 9,2325,737
VitoriaBrazil 9,3815,829
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,9185,541
Ze DocaBrazil 7,6774,771
BurgasBulgaria 9,7686,070
LomBulgaria 9,4455,870
PlevenBulgaria 9,5495,934
PlovdivBulgaria 9,6676,007
SadovoBulgaria 9,6776,014
SandanskiBulgaria 9,6455,993
SofiaBulgaria 9,5545,937
VarnaBulgaria 9,7266,044
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,2616,376
BurundiBurundi 13,9268,653
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,6308,470
SiemreapCambodia 13,4988,388
BatouriCameroon 12,1427,545
DoualaCameroon 11,8027,334
GarouaCameroon 11,6867,262
MamfeCameroon 11,6367,231
MarouaCameroon 11,6667,249
NgaoundereCameroon 11,8557,367
NkoundjaCameroon 11,7617,308
YaoundeCameroon 11,9607,432
YokoCameroon 11,8987,394
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,8051,122
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,7821,107
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7512,331
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,0502,517
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,0983,168
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,7811,107
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,521945
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,8871,794
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,7741,102
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,8901,796
Banff, AbCanada 1,6151,003
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,2551,401
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,0162,495
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,429888
Bissett, MbCanada 1,530951
Blue River, BcCanada 1,8591,155
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,3751,476
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,5541,587
Brandon, MbCanada 1,290801
Broadview, SkCanada 1,296805
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,0552,520
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,2561,402
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,6272,875
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,3541,463
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,3392,075
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,548962
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3682,093
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,0381,267
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,0992,547
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,0062,490
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,4532,146
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,6772,285
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,2801,417
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,4971,552
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,9302,442
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,553965
Chapais, QcCanada 2,6471,645
Charlo, NbCanada 3,2262,005
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,4642,153
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,4642,153
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,0691,286
Chatham, NbCanada 3,2862,042
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,8811,790
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,5561,588
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,4662,154
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,3411,455
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,5512,207
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0912,542
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,7851,109
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,1531,338
Comox, BcCanada 2,0021,244
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,9871,856
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,1501,958
Coronation, AbCanada 1,563971
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,486924
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,8732,407
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,414878
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,2031,369
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,8301,759
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,8862,415
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,8802,411
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,7921,735
Dryden, OnCanada 1,547961
Earlton, OnCanada 2,2371,390
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,7481,086
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,7801,106
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,7721,101
Edson, AbCanada 1,8691,161
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,2661,408
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,4951,551
Estevan, SkCanada 1,165724
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,4741,537
Eureka, NtCanada 4,6472,888
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,7871,110
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,2651,408
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,0401,267
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5641,593
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,456905
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7901,733
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,4121,499
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,2681,409
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,3231,443
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,1921,983
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,2021,990
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6492,268
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,0932,543
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0851,296
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,8791,168
Golden, BcCanada 1,6841,047
Goose, NfCanada 3,7032,301
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,9741,227
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,1041,307
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,3302,069
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,5582,211
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,3292,069
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,4382,136
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,4402,138
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,1271,322
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,7052,302
Harrow, OnCanada 1,8761,166
Hay River, NtCanada 2,5661,595
Hope, BcCanada 1,7741,102
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8512,393
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,8951,799
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,7132,307
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,6492,268
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4442,762
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,6851,047
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,8061,122
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,1211,318
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,1191,317
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,6951,053
Kenora, OnCanada 1,469913
Kingston, OnCanada 2,4041,494
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,0052,489
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,2872,043
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,3622,089
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,6201,628
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,8171,129
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,8971,179
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,3412,076
Langara, BcCanada 2,7341,699
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,9761,228
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,368850
London, OnCanada 2,0271,260
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,7842,351
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,0241,258
Lytton, BcCanada 1,8351,140
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,4772,161
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,4781,540
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,233766
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,4392,137
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,3741,475
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,333828
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,9261,197
Moncton, NbCanada 3,3442,078
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,0941,923
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,6661,657
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,6401,640
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,282797
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,3301,448
Morden, MbCanada 1,268788
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,2021,368
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,6902,293
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,9111,188
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,5732,220
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,0211,877
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2682,031
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,575979
North Bay, OnCanada 2,2221,381
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,4891,547
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,4901,547
Peace River, AbCanada 2,1511,337
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,4172,123
Penticton, BcCanada 1,6711,039
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,3721,474
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,2641,407
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,8011,119
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,9821,232
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,7612,337
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,2081,372
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,334829
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,603996
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1571,340
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5871,608
Princeton, BcCanada 1,395867
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,0242,501
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,8361,762
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,0841,295
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,6461,023
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,607999
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,294804
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,292803
Resolute, NtCanada 4,0242,501
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,7121,064
Roberval, QcCanada 2,7981,739
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,7272,316
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,265786
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,2532,021
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,6101,622
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,6182,248
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,2782,037
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,493927
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,8521,151
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,3292,069
Scott, SkCanada 1,539956
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,2582,025
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,4432,140
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,8001,740
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,8712,405
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,547961
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,6121,002
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,9801,230
Smithers, BcCanada 2,4471,521
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,8032,364
Summerside, PeCanada 3,4102,119
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,296805
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,298807
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,7012,300
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,4792,162
Terrace, BcCanada 2,4961,551
Teslin, YtCanada 3,0731,909
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,7071,061
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,4121,499
Thompson, MbCanada 1,9561,215
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,6271,011
Timmins, OnCanada 2,1551,339
Tofino, BcCanada 2,0251,258
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,1751,352
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,1571,340
Trenton, OnCanada 2,3291,447
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,0131,251
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,6302,256
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,3231,443
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,3881,484
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,8661,159
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,7271,073
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,6821,045
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,8501,150
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,8571,154
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,2712,033
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,0941,301
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,9051,805
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,2131,997
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,0571,278
Windsor, OnCanada 1,8731,164
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,369850
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,441895
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,2432,015
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7101,684
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,395867
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,0565,006
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,9534,942
SalCape Verde 8,1505,065
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,4757,752
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,3187,655
AbecheChad 11,8827,384
FayaChad 11,4177,095
MoundouChad 11,9557,429
N’DjamenaChad 11,5937,204
AntofagastaChile 7,7894,840
AricaChile 7,2954,533
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,9806,202
ChicoChile 10,0486,244
ChillanChile 9,0295,611
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0105,599
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,1855,086
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,9026,153
Curico-General FreireChile 8,8985,529
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,5174,671
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,3574,572
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,1246,913
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,3955,217
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,3985,840
ParronChile 8,8515,500
Puerto AysenChile 9,8966,149
Puerto MonttChile 9,4815,891
Punta ArenasChile 10,7186,661
QuinteroChile 8,6995,406
SantiagoChile 8,7735,452
SewellChile 8,8445,496
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,2275,734
ValdiviaChile 9,3105,785
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,3365,801
VallenarChile 8,3455,186
ValparaisoChile 8,7075,410
AltaiChina 10,3086,406
BeijingChina 10,3176,411
ChangchunChina 9,5385,927
ChangduChina 11,9127,402
ChangshaChina 11,6017,209
ChengduChina 11,7337,291
ChongqingChina 11,7567,305
DuianChina 11,3417,047
ErlianChina 10,1306,295
GanzhouChina 11,7227,284
GuangzhouChina 12,0537,490
HaikouChina 12,5307,786
HailarChina 9,2955,776
HamiChina 10,7536,682
HetanChina 11,5567,181
JiuquanChina 10,9646,813
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,3177,033
KashiChina 11,3107,028
KunmingChina 12,3667,684
LanzhouChina 11,1826,949
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,2257,597
NanchangChina 11,4157,093
NanjingChina 10,9486,803
NanningChina 12,3707,687
PingbianChina 11,2817,010
QingdaoChina 10,4926,520
QiqiharChina 9,2885,772
RuoqiangChina 11,2596,997
ShanghaiChina 10,8806,761
ShantouChina 11,8657,373
ShenyangChina 9,8176,100
TaiyuanChina 10,6996,649
TaoyuanChina 11,4577,119
TengchongChina 12,5077,772
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,7476,678
Xi’AnChina 11,1776,946
XichangChina 12,0857,510
YanjiChina 9,4175,852
YichangChina 11,4337,105
YinchuanChina 10,8606,749
YiningChina 10,7926,706
ZhengzhouChina 10,9366,796
ZhijiangChina 11,8267,349
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,0443,135
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,0073,112
AraucaColombia 4,9023,046
BarranquillaColombia 4,2932,668
Benito SalasColombia 4,9763,092
BogotáColombia 4,8873,037
Camilo DazaColombia 4,7052,924
El CaranoColombia 4,6402,883
Las GaviotasColombia 5,1113,176
MatecanaColombia 4,7772,969
PeralesColombia 4,8493,013
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,2073,236
Rafael NunezColombia 4,2822,661
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,6942,296
Simon BolivarColombia 4,3092,678
VanguardiaColombia 4,9693,088
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,9653,707
YariguiesColombia 4,7002,921
MoroniComoros 15,6459,722
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,8012,362
LimonCosta Rica 3,8662,402
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,7682,342
San JoseCosta Rica 3,8112,368
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,8895,524
DubrovnikCroatia 9,2795,766
SibenikCroatia 9,0705,636
SplitCroatia 9,1185,666
ZagrebCroatia 8,9045,533
CamagueyCuba 3,2031,991
CasablancaCuba 2,7381,702
HavanaCuba 2,7491,708
WillemstadCuraçao 4,6002,858
FamagustaCyprus 10,7606,687
LarnacaCyprus 10,7686,692
LimassolCyprus 10,7586,685
NicosiaCyprus 10,7266,665
BrnoCzech Republic 8,6695,387
ChebCzech Republic 8,3805,207
MosnovCzech Republic 8,6945,402
PragueCzech Republic 8,4715,264
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1018,141
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0218,091
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8978,014
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4278,965
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7848,565
CopenhagenDenmark 7,9554,943
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,1045,036
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,7804,834
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,7214,798
MarstalDenmark 7,9244,924
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,9984,970
OdenseDenmark 7,8814,897
RandersDenmark 7,7844,837
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,0885,026
StudsgårdDenmark 7,7574,821
TønderDenmark 7,8384,871
TylstrupDenmark 7,7264,801
TystofteDenmark 7,9324,929
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,7644,825
VestervigDenmark 7,6804,773
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,4998,388
Melville HallDominica 4,9493,075
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,8822,412
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,0262,502
AzuaDominican Republic 3,9702,467
BaniDominican Republic 4,0242,501
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,9692,466
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,0442,513
CabreraDominican Republic 3,9602,461
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,9482,453
CotuiDominican Republic 3,9812,474
DajabonDominican Republic 3,8182,373
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,9232,438
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,8972,422
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,0932,543
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,9302,442
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,0742,532
HigueyDominican Republic 4,1292,566
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,8842,413
ImbertDominican Republic 3,8932,419
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,9372,446
JimaniDominican Republic 3,9002,424
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,1202,560
La VegaDominican Republic 3,9422,450
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,0642,526
LuperonDominican Republic 3,8572,397
MichesDominican Republic 4,0742,531
MocaDominican Republic 3,9272,441
MoncionDominican Republic 3,8752,408
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,8012,362
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,0272,502
NaguaDominican Republic 3,9832,475
NeybaDominican Republic 3,9252,439
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,9332,444
PimentelDominican Republic 3,9762,471
PoloDominican Republic 3,9652,464
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,8982,422
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,8792,411
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,9452,452
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,9512,455
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,0962,545
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,0422,512
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,9382,447
SamanaDominican Republic 4,0362,508
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,0382,509
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,9032,425
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,9912,480
San JuanDominican Republic 3,9162,434
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,1442,575
SanchezDominican Republic 4,0142,494
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,9082,429
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,8542,395
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,0472,515
TamayoDominican Republic 3,9462,452
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,0072,490
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,9922,481
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,8302,380
YamasaDominican Republic 4,0122,493
YasicaDominican Republic 3,9052,427
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,3534,570
CanarEcuador 5,3043,296
GuayaquilEcuador 5,2173,242
IzobambaEcuador 5,1103,175
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,0283,124
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,4383,379
MilagroEcuador 5,2273,248
OtavaloEcuador 5,0663,148
PichilingueEcuador 5,1343,190
PortoviejoEcuador 5,0773,155
PuyoEcuador 5,2533,264
QuitoEcuador 5,0943,165
RumipambaEcuador 5,1713,213
San GabrielEcuador 5,0553,141
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,9286,791
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,1836,949
AswanEgypt 11,7547,304
AsyutEgypt 11,3687,064
BahariyaEgypt 11,1326,918
Beni SuefEgypt 11,1856,950
CairoEgypt 11,1056,901
DabaaEgypt 10,8616,749
DakhlaEgypt 11,3947,080
El ArishEgypt 11,1396,922
El TorEgypt 11,4007,084
FarafraEgypt 11,1966,957
HelwanEgypt 11,1256,913
HurguadaEgypt 11,5037,148
IsmailiaEgypt 11,1046,900
KhargaEgypt 11,4877,138
KosseirEgypt 11,6287,226
LuxorEgypt 11,5887,201
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,7676,691
MinyaEgypt 11,2576,995
Port-SaidEgypt 11,0396,860
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,3277,039
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,4617,122
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,2236,974
SalloumEgypt 10,6346,608
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,8596,748
SohagEgypt 11,4517,116
St. KatrineEgypt 11,3777,070
TahrirEgypt 11,0186,846
TantaEgypt 11,0216,848
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,1651,967
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,1861,980
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,1431,953
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,1801,976
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,7427,296
AsmaraEritrea 12,9108,023
AssabEritrea 13,3288,282
MassawaEritrea 12,9088,021
TallinEstonia 8,1455,061
TartuEstonia 8,3105,164
VilsandiEstonia 8,1295,051
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,4988,388
GonderEthiopia 13,0868,132
NegeleEthiopia 13,8848,628
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,0426,862
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,6504,132
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,6034,103
Laucala BayFiji 10,1776,324
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,2296,356
NandiFiji 10,2296,356
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,1376,299
HelsinkiFinland 8,0795,021
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,0785,020
JoensuuFinland 8,0214,984
JokioinenFinland 7,9854,962
JyvskylFinland 7,9224,923
KajaaniFinland 7,8194,859
KuopioFinland 7,9414,935
KuusamoFinland 7,7134,793
LappeenrantaFinland 8,1225,047
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,9124,917
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,8614,885
OuluFinland 7,6944,781
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,5214,674
TampereFinland 7,9384,933
TurkuFinland 7,9664,950
VaasaFinland 7,7384,808
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,8065,472
BiarritzFrance 8,0515,003
BordeauxFrance 8,0134,979
BrestFrance 7,5484,690
CaenFrance 7,7374,808
ChateaurouxFrance 8,0234,985
DijonFrance 8,1915,090
GourdonFrance 8,1475,063
GrenobleFrance 8,3815,208
Le MansFrance 7,8594,883
LilleFrance 7,8474,876
LyonFrance 8,2935,153
MarseilleFrance 8,4765,267
MontpellierFrance 8,3895,213
NancyFrance 8,1535,066
NantesFrance 7,8024,848
NiceFrance 8,5805,332
ParisFrance 7,9234,924
PerpignanFrance 8,3825,208
StrasbourgFrance 8,2415,121
ToulonFrance 8,5435,309
ToulouseFrance 8,2265,112
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,4714,021
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,4303,996
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,4724,022
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,5884,094
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,2873,907
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,4694,020
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,8534,880
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,8514,879
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,3654,576
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,5744,707
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,2544,508
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,3355,179
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,78612,295
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,77711,668
BitamGabon 12,0897,513
CocobeachGabon 12,0157,466
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,5397,792
LambarnGabon 12,1947,577
LastourvilleGabon 12,4097,711
LibrevilleGabon 12,0407,482
MakokouGabon 12,3177,654
MayumbaGabon 12,4267,722
MitzicGabon 12,1917,575
MkamboGabon 12,3707,687
MoandaGabon 12,5077,772
MouilaGabon 12,3447,671
Port-GentilGabon 12,0697,500
TchibanGabon 12,4167,715
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,6792,907
BanjulGambia 8,9165,541
SukhumiGeorgia 10,2706,382
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5536,558
BerlinGermany 8,2395,120
BrockenGermany 8,1575,069
CologneGermany 8,0294,989
DresdenGermany 8,3665,198
ErfurtGermany 8,2365,118
EssenGermany 7,9974,970
FichtelbergGermany 8,3805,208
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,1815,084
GeisenheimGermany 8,1535,067
GorlitzGermany 8,4215,233
HamburgGermany 7,9894,964
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,9884,964
HannoverGermany 8,0605,008
HelgolandGermany 7,8444,875
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,4825,271
KarlsruheGermany 8,2505,127
KasselGermany 8,1355,055
KonstanzGermany 8,3925,215
LeipzigGermany 8,2775,143
LindenbergGermany 8,2985,157
MagdeburgGermany 8,1815,084
MunichGermany 8,4835,271
MünsterGermany 7,9914,966
NeustrelitzGermany 8,1605,071
NurembergGermany 8,3565,193
NurnbergGermany 8,3545,191
PotsdamGermany 8,2335,116
RostockGermany 8,0485,001
SchleswigGermany 7,9014,910
StuttgartGermany 8,3105,164
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,1005,034
ZugspitzeGermany 8,5105,288
AccraGhana 10,8626,750
KumasiGhana 10,6606,625
TamaleGhana 10,5266,541
GibraltarGibraltar 8,2835,147
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,8416,115
AthensGreece 9,9806,201
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,0056,217
ChiosGreece 10,0756,261
CorfuGreece 9,6345,987
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,6145,974
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,2966,398
IoanninaGreece 9,6766,013
KalamataGreece 9,9706,195
KerkiraGreece 9,6345,987
Kythira IslandGreece 10,0936,272
LamiaGreece 9,8336,110
LarissaGreece 9,7686,070
LemnosGreece 9,8846,142
LimnosGreece 9,8906,146
MethoniGreece 9,9726,197
MilosGreece 10,1336,297
MitiliniGreece 10,0356,236
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,0306,233
NaxosGreece 10,1496,307
PatrasGreece 9,8516,122
RhodesGreece 10,3536,433
SamosGreece 10,1756,323
Skiros IslandGreece 9,9366,174
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,2246,353
ThessalonikiGreece 9,7206,040
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,9506,183
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,8476,119
AasiaatGreenland 4,5202,809
AmmassalikGreenland 5,1013,170
AputiteqGreenland 5,3363,316
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,7273,559
FrederikshbGreenland 4,4782,783
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,4222,748
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,6062,862
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,7183,553
JakobshavnGreenland 4,6042,861
JulianehbGreenland 4,6542,892
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,5442,823
Kap TobinGreenland 5,7193,554
NanortalikGreenland 4,6952,918
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,6912,915
NordGreenland 5,7153,551
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,4222,748
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,5422,823
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,8092,988
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,5482,826
UpernavikGreenland 4,5922,853
UummannaqGreenland 4,6222,872
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,8793,032
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,8803,033
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,0291,882
BokeGuinea 9,2405,742
ConakryGuinea 9,4375,864
FaranahGuinea 9,6505,996
KankanGuinea 9,7496,058
KindiaGuinea 9,4685,883
KissidougouGuinea 9,7506,059
LabeGuinea 9,4285,859
MacentaGuinea 9,8616,128
MamouGuinea 9,5135,911
NzerekoreGuinea 10,0206,227
SiguiriGuinea 9,6866,019
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,1105,661
GeorgetownGuyana 5,8593,641
TimehriGuyana 5,8753,651
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,8592,398
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,2473,261
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,3923,351
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,2913,288
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,4753,402
Midway IslandHawaii 6,6644,141
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,2963,291
CatacamasHonduras 3,2322,009
CholutecaHonduras 3,3212,063
La CeibaHonduras 3,1011,927
La MesaHonduras 3,0721,909
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,3262,067
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,0941,923
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,2452,017
TelaHonduras 3,0701,908
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1047,521
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1047,522
BudapestHungary 8,9205,543
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,9345,552
DebrecenHungary 9,0475,622
KeszthelyHungary 8,8935,526
MiskolcHungary 8,9535,564
PecsHungary 9,0065,597
SzegedHungary 9,0795,642
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,8205,481
AkureyriIceland 5,9873,720
DalatangiIceland 6,1993,852
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,1623,829
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,0463,757
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,0553,763
ReykhólarIceland 5,8093,610
ReykjavíkIceland 5,8563,639
StykkisholmurIceland 5,7933,600
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,9533,699
AgraIndia 12,6737,875
AhmedabadIndia 13,1288,158
AkolaIndia 13,3958,324
AllahabadIndia 12,8387,977
AmritsarIndia 12,1817,570
BangaloreIndia 14,2528,856
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,9368,660
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,3568,299
BikanerIndia 12,5837,819
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,2318,843
CherrapunjiIndia 12,6887,885
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,6887,885
DaltonganjIndia 12,9658,057
DarbhangaIndia 12,7057,895
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,3687,685
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,3637,683
DumkaIndia 12,8918,010
DwarkaIndia 13,1818,191
GoaIndia 13,9758,684
GuwahatiIndia 12,6007,830
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,7508,544
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,1738,186
JagdalpurIndia 13,5398,413
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,0598,115
KotaIndia 12,9028,018
KozhikodeIndia 14,4488,978
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,8987,394
LudhianaIndia 12,2667,622
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,2688,866
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,4097,711
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,5928,446
MusulipatnamIndia 13,8678,617
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,3418,290
New DelhiIndia 12,5187,779
PambanIndia 14,6519,104
PuneIndia 13,6368,474
SagarIndia 13,0388,102
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,9097,400
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,7539,168
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,7539,168
VeravalIndia 13,3558,299
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,6748,497
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,4158,336
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,0778,748
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,1999,445
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,2768,871
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,2628,241
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,7247,907
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,7269,151
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,7467,921
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,0909,377
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,4808,998
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,3177,654
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,5799,060
AbadanIran 11,8287,350
ArakIran 11,4967,143
BabolsarIran 11,3027,023
Bandar AbbasIran 12,4147,714
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,1306,917
Bandar LengehIran 12,4457,734
BirjandIran 11,8737,378
BushehrIran 12,0627,495
ChahbaharIran 12,7267,908
DezfulIran 11,6387,232
EsfahanIran 11,7187,281
IranshahrIran 12,5207,780
KermanIran 12,1047,522
KermanshahIran 11,3797,071
Khoram AbadIran 11,5127,154
MashhadIran 11,5137,154
OroomiehIran 10,9686,815
RamsarIran 11,2266,976
RashtIran 11,1516,929
SemnanIran 11,4437,111
ShahroudIran 11,3937,080
ShirazIran 12,0597,494
TabrizIran 10,9656,814
TeheranIran 11,3737,067
YazdIran 11,8587,368
ZahedanIran 12,2777,629
ZanjanIran 11,1826,948
BaghdadIraq 11,3877,076
BasraIraq 11,7917,327
BelmulletIreland 6,8824,276
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,0664,391
ClaremorrisIreland 6,9684,330
ClonesIreland 7,0434,376
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,9734,333
CorkIreland 7,0974,410
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,1004,412
DublinIreland 7,1404,437
KilkennyIreland 7,1274,429
Malin HeadIreland 6,9704,332
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,2024,476
ShannonIreland 7,0274,367
ValentiaIreland 6,9904,344
EilatIsrael 11,3407,047
HaifaIsrael 11,0306,854
JerusalemIsrael 11,1316,917
Tel AvivIsrael 11,1036,900
AlbengaItaly 8,6055,347
AlgheroItaly 8,8735,514
AmendolaItaly 9,2395,742
AnconaItaly 8,9485,560
ArezzoItaly 8,8665,509
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,3315,799
BergamoItaly 8,5735,327
BolognaItaly 8,7515,438
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,6035,346
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,4105,847
BrindisiItaly 9,4385,865
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,0275,610
CameriItaly 8,5255,297
CampobassoItaly 9,1775,703
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,0155,602
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,0665,634
Cape FrascaItaly 8,9525,563
Cape MeleItaly 8,6145,353
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,3385,803
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,5355,925
CerviaItaly 8,8315,487
CiampinoItaly 9,0395,617
Cimone MountainItaly 8,7435,433
Cisa PassItaly 8,6775,392
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,9775,579
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,6405,369
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,6035,967
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,5275,920
DecimomannuItaly 9,0145,601
DobbiacoItaly 8,6305,363
FalconaraItaly 8,9395,555
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,8025,469
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,2365,739
FonniItaly 8,9725,576
FrontoneItaly 8,9115,538
FrosinoneItaly 9,0935,651
GelaItaly 9,5165,913
GenoaItaly 8,6195,356
GhediItaly 8,6255,359
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,3725,824
GrazzaniseItaly 9,1855,708
GrossetoItaly 8,8765,516
GrottaglieItaly 9,4185,853
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,8975,529
GuidoniaItaly 9,0325,613
IstranaItaly 8,7065,410
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,5445,931
LatinaItaly 9,0785,641
LatronicoItaly 9,3765,826
LecceItaly 9,4835,893
M. CalamitaItaly 8,8395,492
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,3975,840
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,5045,906
MilanItaly 8,5665,323
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,5205,295
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,9115,537
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,2125,724
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,9285,548
PadovaItaly 8,7155,415
Paganella MountainItaly 8,6105,350
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,3775,827
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,3595,816
PantelleriaItaly 9,3995,840
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6745,390
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,0185,604
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,9325,551
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,0805,643
PiacenzaItaly 8,6325,364
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,7655,447
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,8145,477
Ponza IslandItaly 9,1325,675
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,3185,790
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,0435,619
PrizziItaly 9,4155,851
RadicofaniItaly 8,9065,534
Resia PassItaly 8,5365,304
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,8655,509
RivoltoItaly 8,7355,428
Rolle PassItaly 8,6415,369
RomeItaly 9,0225,607
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,0195,605
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,7695,449
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,6025,346
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,2395,741
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5305,922
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,7105,413
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,8845,521
Scuro MountainItaly 9,4605,878
SigonellaItaly 9,5315,923
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,4145,850
TarvisioItaly 8,7225,420
TermoliItaly 9,1615,693
TorinoItaly 8,5085,287
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,4905,276
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,3435,806
TrevicoItaly 9,2525,750
TrevisoItaly 8,7135,414
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,7975,466
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,5025,283
UdineItaly 8,7385,430
Ustica IslandItaly 9,3215,792
VeniceItaly 8,7345,427
VeronaItaly 8,6605,382
VicenzaItaly 8,6855,397
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,9965,590
ViterboItaly 8,9585,567